#2831 closed defect (fixed)

GoogleMaps not working in frontend

Reported by: thomas.daeppen Owned by: thomas.daeppen
Priority: normal Milestone: Cloudrexx 5.0
Component: MediaDir Version: 5.0
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 15 months ago by thomas.daeppen

  • Description modified (diff)
  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.