Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

#1243 closed defect (fixed)

Shop: Der Shop rundet falsch

Reported by: kramer Owned by: comvation
Priority: normal Milestone: Contrexx 3.0 SP3
Component: Shop Version: 3.0.2
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Description


Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by kramer

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.